Thought of the day... - A Movement In Time And Space
Moving through time and space in our own way
priyabradfield
priyabradfield
Thought of the day...
People should not fart in front of fans.

Enough said!

Tags:
What I'm feeling: giggly giggly

5 thoughts or Leave your thoughts
Comments
gnotobiotically From: gnotobiotically Date: September 12th, 2005 01:58 pm (UTC) (Link)
I couldn't agree more...

*ugh*
From: cbscribe Date: September 13th, 2005 03:11 am (UTC) (Link)

Both of you...

can bite me!
priyabradfield From: priyabradfield Date: September 13th, 2005 06:18 am (UTC) (Link)

Re: Both of you...

Sheesh! I should put that user pic of you back on that post LOL

And no one even knew I was talking about you until you posted...except BJA of course.

*laughing hysterically*
gnotobiotically From: gnotobiotically Date: September 13th, 2005 06:34 am (UTC) (Link)

Bite you?

Sounds kinda... kinky...

It's amazing how one simple bodily function could someone so much joy! When is the last time Priya laughed this much?

Str8 men... Can't live with 'em but you can't help but love 'em!
(Deleted comment)
priyabradfield From: priyabradfield Date: September 13th, 2005 06:30 am (UTC) (Link)
Oh, yeah. I forgot about that. LOL
5 thoughts or Leave your thoughts