I'm going to run over a beaver if the Beavers run over USC. W. T. F.… - A Movement In Time And Space
Moving through time and space in our own way
priyabradfield
priyabradfield
I'm going to run over a beaver if the Beavers run over USC.

W. T. F.

EDIT: I guess I gotta go find me a freaking beaver.

Tags: ,
What I'm feeling: stressed stressed

7 thoughts or Leave your thoughts
Comments
meowmeowbutt From: meowmeowbutt Date: September 26th, 2008 04:45 am (UTC) (Link)


but i wanna liiiiive
priyabradfield From: priyabradfield Date: September 26th, 2008 05:22 am (UTC) (Link)
*backs car over beaver*
meowmeowbutt From: meowmeowbutt Date: September 26th, 2008 05:35 am (UTC) (Link)
Photobucket
priyabradfield From: priyabradfield Date: September 26th, 2008 05:50 am (UTC) (Link)
*laughs maniacally*
meowmeowbutt From: meowmeowbutt Date: September 26th, 2008 05:59 am (UTC) (Link)


you have angered the furries
surabufix From: surabufix Date: September 26th, 2008 02:11 pm (UTC) (Link)
I hate OSU! HATE!!!!! I wanted USC to win so badly not just cuz of that (I'm a duck) but the fact that my fiance won't shut the HELL up about how overrated USC is and how perfect LSU is. He never even went to LSU and I want to hit him. I've started rooting for any team who plays against LSU and for USC just cuz of it LOL
priyabradfield From: priyabradfield Date: September 29th, 2008 05:19 pm (UTC) (Link)
Another thing we have in common! Our hate for OSU!
7 thoughts or Leave your thoughts